Comité Départemental

de Cyclisme - Aisne

Classements EDV 2014

CLASSEMENT FINAL CHALLENGE EDV 2014
PRELICENCIER
Place Pts Nom Prénom Club
1 48 CHARPENTIER, NATEA VC Ternois
2 28 Hutin Samuel VC Laon
3 20 Leroux Evan La Chérizienne
4 19 Caudron Alban Aos Courmelles
5 12 STEFANSKI CELIA US Biette
6 9 Dubois Elio US Biette
7 9 DRISS, ZAKARIA Aos Courmelles
8 9 Meurice Maxime ECVA
9 7 Morcrette Tom UV Pinon
10 6 Muller Corentin ECVA
POUSSINS 1
1 46 Duverger Lino EC Beautor
2 19 LANGE CLOE VC Ternois
3 18 Vandeputte Noah Retz Bike Club
4 14 Drot Evan Aos Courmelles
5 9 Driss Younés Aos Courmelles
6 3 LEGROS ALICE Nes Boué Etreux
7
8
9
10
POUSSINS 2
1 100 Vansnick Nathan ECVA
2 86 Laude Nathan ECVA
3 86 D'Hollande Faustin ECVA
4 41 Lambert Hadrien EC Chateau Thierry
6 41 Berteau Thomas VC Laon
5 41 Bachellez Seth UV Pinon
8 40 MOUTONNET ZOE ECVA
9 25 Quatromme Maxim EC Ognes
7 19 Hede Brandon UV Pinon
10 16 Schrepff Alexandre EC Chateau Thierry
11 16 Routier Nathan UV Pinon
12 7 Anquetil Samuel UV Pinon
13 5 Mansier Mathis EC Chateau Thierry
14 5 STEFANSKI LYLOU US Biette
15 2 Clement Pierre Nes Boué Etreux
16 2 Daire Alexandre EC Chateau Thierry
PUPILLE 1
1 78 Weisbecker Axel ECVA
2 76 Merelle Loan EC Beautor
3 72 Delaide Maxence EC Ognes
4 69 Sevrestre Alexis EC Ognes
5 46 Monfront Sulyvan Nes Boué Etreux
6 37 RONAT LOANE EC Ognes
7 30 Krymanski Logan EC Ognes
8 26 Fournet Thimoté US Biette
9 22 Pacheco gon Diego UV Pinon
10 8 Quelin Fabien VC Ternois
11 5 Loeuillet Quentin EC Chateau Thierry
12 4 Lueger Corentin CC Chavignon
PUPILLE 2
1 96 Papin Aldric VC Ternois
2 88 Baudin louis VC Ternois
3 87 Feau Mathis EC Chateau Thierry
4 67 Merelle Théo EC Beautor
5 58 JULIEN LOUISE EC Ognes
6 52 Munier Riyan US Biette
7 35 Codrin Vincent La Chérizienne
8 32 Sulerczycki Mathéo UV Pinon
9 23 Charpentier Valentin US Biette
10 20 BACHELLEZ INES UV Pinon
11 19 Noyelle Adrien US Biette
12 18 Vandevyver Yann EC Ognes
13 17 Choquet Evan UV Pinon
14 10 Anquetil Gael UV Pinon
15 8 Munier Anthonin US Biette
16 7 Barras Ethan EC Ognes
17 6 Lejeune Eléna CC Chavignon
18 5 Lejeune Romane CC Chavignon
BENJAMIN 1
1 77 Leroux Allan La Chérizienne
2 48 Chaloine Vivien EC Chateau Thierry
3 33 Decrouy Gael UV Pinon
4 33 Momeux Quentin UV Pinon
5 33 Moutonnet, Théo ECVA
6 30 Santus Thibaut La Chérizienne
7 25 Santus Lenny La Chérizienne
8 15 GRIFFON ELSA US Biette
9 14 Heckendorn Nicolas La Chérizienne
10 11 Heckendorn Nicolas La Chérizienne
11 4 Lueger Charles CC Chavignon
12 3 Gressier Mathis VC Laon
BENJAMIN 2
1 84 Rumam Griffon Fabian UV Pinon
2 47 Charpentier Kylian VC Ternois
3 44 BOVRISSE ADELINE Aos Courmelles
4 34 Bricout Valentin VC Ternois
5 31 Cornette Matthias UV Pinon
6 29 Caudron Nathan Aos Courmelles
7 28 DUCHEMIN MEGANE VC Laon
8 27 Dutrannoy Killian Aos Courmelles
9 27 Bellot Benoit UV Pinon
10 5 Poite Quentin La Chérizienne
11 2 Verhoigne Mathéo UV Pinon
EQUIPES
1 330 UVPA
2 336 VC TERNOIS
3 348 ECVA
4 377 EC BEAUTOR
5 381 EC CHATEAU THIERRY
6 391 EC OGNES
7 408 LA CHERIZIENNE
8 428 US BIETTE
9 448 VC LAON
10 475 AOS COURMELLES
11 480 NES BOUE ETREUX
12 505 RETZ BIKE CLUB
13 515 CC CHAVIGNON
Écrit par J. Reille