Comité Départemental

de Cyclisme - Aisne

CLASSEMENT CHALLENGE 2012 ECOLE DE VELO

FINAL APRES MONTBAVIN MONTBAVIN 01/09/2012

PRELICENCIES

Place Pts Nom Prénom Club

1 28 BERTEAU THOMAS NES BOUE ETREUX

2 17 DUVERGER LINO EC BEAUTOR

3 3 VAN SNICK NATHAN ECVA

4 2 MANSIER MATHIS EC CHÂTEAU

5 2 LEMAIRE BENJAMIN EC BEAUTOR

POUSSIN 1

1 49 RONAT LOANE EC OGNES

2 37 KRZYMANSKI LOOGAN EC OGNES

3 28 MERELLE LOAN EC BEAUTOR

4 24 DOS SANTOS ANAIS UV PINON

5 20 WEISBECKER AXEL UV PINON

7 10 DELAIDE MAXENCE EC OGNES

6 7 BEAUMONT VICTOR US BIETTE

POUSSINS 2

1 95 PAPIN ALDRIC EC CHÂTEAU TH

2 76 BRUNAUX HUGO UV PINON

3 68 JULIEN LOUISE EC OGNES

4 51 MUNIER RYAN US BIETTE

5 48 MERELLE THEO EC BEAUTOR

6 46 DOS SANTOS ENZO UV PINON

7 38 ADOLPH QUENTIN US BIETTE

8 32 CODRIN VINCENT LA CHERIZIENNE

9 22 BACHELEZ INES UV PINON

10 16 FEAU MATHIS EC CHÂTEAU TH

11 16 BARRAS ETHAN EC OGNES

12 6 SULERCZYCKI MATHEO UV PINON

PUPILLE 1

1 88 CHALOINE VIVIEN EC CHÂTEAU TH

2 69 SANTUS THIBAUT LA CHERIZIENNE

3 55 MOMEUX QUENTIN UV PINON

4 27 LEROUX ALAN LA CHERIZIENNE

5 23 DECROUY GAEL UV PINON

6 23 HECKENDORN NICOLAS LA CHERIZIENNE

7 18 SANTUS LENNY LA CHERIZIENNE

8 10 GRIFFON ELSA US BIETTE

9 7 RENAULT BONNIE VC TERNOIS

10 3 GRESSIER MATHIS VC LAON

PUPILLE 2

1 85 RUMAN GRIFFON UV PINON

2 77 CORNETTE MATHIAS UV PINON

3 59 BELLOT BENOIT UV PINON

4 49 CHARPENTIER KYLIAN VC TERNOIS

5 38 PAPIN ALEXIA EC CHÂTEAU TH

6 31 BRICOUT VALENTIN US BIETTE

7 23 BOVRISSE ADELINE CC VILLENEUVE

8 16 BAUDREY PIERRICK EC OGNES

9 13 BOUCHENEZ REMI EC OGNES

10 9 DEJOYE ROMAIN LA CHERIZIENNE

11 9 CAUDRON NATHAN AOS COURMELLES

12 8 POITE QUENTIN LA CHERIZIENNE

13 3 MASSIAUX MATTEO CCVSA

BENJAMIN 1

1 88 PAGNIER LOUKA LA CHERIZIENNE

2 66 MALOIGNE CORENTIN LA CHERIZIENNE

3 37 BAUWENS THEO LA CHERIZIENNE

4 34 VERRIER LUIGI LA CHERIZIENNE

5 31 DOLHEM MAXENCE AOS COURMELLES

6 24 UGER LEA EC CHÂTEAU TH

7 18 LEROUX ETHAN LA CHERIZIENNE

8 13 MEURICE NICOLAS VC LAON

9 4 MILLIOT JORDAN EC OGNES

BENJAMIN 2

1 107 BERTEAU VICTOIRE NES BOUE ETREUX

2 104 BRULE LOUIS UV PINON

3 95 SANTUS THEO LA CHERIZIENNE

4 91 BRANCOURT NATHAN UV PINON

5 84 HEYMANS ANTOINE AOS COURMELLES

6 48 MALOIGNE TOM LA CHERIZIENNE

7 42 BACHERY JULIEN CC VILLENEUVE

8 32 ENISCOURT JULIETTE UV PINON

9 31 CODRIN LOUIS LA CHERIZIENNE

10 20 DEJOYE FLORIAN LA CHERIZIENNE

11 20 CHEVALIER THEO UV PINON

12 17 MIDELET LEANDRE VC LAON

13 15 GRIFFON BASTIEN US BIETTE

14 10 LACROIX CLOE LA CHERIZIENNE

15 7 VANET YOHAN LA CHERIZIENNE

16 7 DEMOTIE DAMIEN VC TERNOIS

17 3 GAREZ BENJAMIN VC LAON

MINIMES 1

1 16 BRUNAUX BASTIEN UV PINON

2 14 BERNARD YOHAN EC CHÂTEAU

3 13 VERNET GAUTHIER NES BOUE ETREUX

4 10 BELLOT REMY UV PINON

5 4 LEROY QUENTIN AOS COURMELLES

6 4 BOISEAU MAXIME EC CHÂTEAU

7 4 BOBIN ALEXIS CC VILLENEUVE

PAR EQUIPES

1 329 UV PINON

2 436 LA CHERIZIENNE

3 505 EC CHÂTEAU

4 610 NES BOUE ETREUX

5 616 EC OGNES

6 622 AOS COURMELLES

7 639 US BIETTE

8 683 EC BEAUTOR

9 687 CC VILLENEUVE

10 736 VC TERNOIS